Pawan Kalyan Biography

Pawan Kalyan Biography

Name : Pawan Kalyan
Birth Name : Konidela Kalyan Babu
Nick Name : PowerStar
Date of birth :02-09-1971
Birth place: Hyderabad
Sex :Male
Mother Tongue: Telugu
Religion :Hindu
Nationality : Indian
Height :5′ 11″
Profession :Actor, Producer, Writer, Director, Politician

Pawan kalyan Education

Diploma in Computer Science

Pawan kalyan Family

Father: Konidela Venkat Rao
Mother :Anjana Devi
Spouse : Nandini
: Renu Desai
: Anna Lezhneva
Children : Son Akira Nandan (Renu Desai)
: Doughter Aadhya (Renu Desai )
: Son Mark Shankar Pawanovich (Anna Lezhneva)
: Daughter Polena Anjana Pawanova (Anna Lezhneva)

  • Pawan says about love, “I think love is very apart in life”.
  • In March 2014 he ventured into politics, founding the  jana sena party
  • Pawan kalyan photos

Leave a Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *